🔴 Live
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka | 2nd Innings 145/6 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal | 67' — 2:1 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz | Set 3 — 4:3 🏏 India vs England | T-20 — 185/4 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona | 34' — 1:0 🏀 Lakers vs Celtics | Q3 — 78:82 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka | 2nd Innings 145/6 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal | 67' — 2:1 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz | Set 3 — 4:3 🏏 India vs England | T-20 — 185/4 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona | 34' — 1:0 🏀 Lakers vs Celtics | Q3 — 78:82
Live Betting in Progress

Tk bdt Sports — The Best Betting Experience Across Cricket, Football & All Sports

Welcome to Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting platform. Place bets on 30+ sports at tk bdt, track live odds, and get your winnings fast.

tk bdt
30+
Sports Markets
500+
Daily Live Matches
1.95
Average Cricket Odds
15 min.
Average Withdrawal Time

All Sports

Here's a quick overview of all the sports you can bet on at tk bdt.

🏏
Cricket
120+ Matches
⚽
Football
250+ Matches
🎾
Tennis
80+ Matches
🏀
Basketball
40+ Matches
🏒
Ice Hockey
30+ Matches
🎱
Snooker
15+ Matches
🏈
American Football
20+ Matches
⛳
Golf
10+ Events
🥊
Boxing/MMA
8+ Events
🏉
Rugby
25+ Matches
🏊
Swimming
Seasonal
🎮
E-Sports
50+ Matches

Today's Featured Matches

🔥 All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏏 IPL 2026 Live
Mumbai Indians
VS
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai1.85
Draw3.20
Chennai2.10
Innings 1 — Over 14 in Progress
🏏 Test Series Tonight at 9:00 PM
Bangladesh
VS
Pakistan
Bangladesh2.40
Draw2.80
Pakistan1.70
23 July, Dhaka
⚽ Premier League Live
Man United
VS
Liverpool
Man Utd2.90
Draw3.30
Liverpool1.95
53' In Progress
⚽ La Liga Tonight at 11:00 PM
Barcelona
VS
Atlético
Barca1.75
Draw3.50
Atlético3.80
July 23, 2026
🎾 Wimbledon Live
Novak Djokovic
VS
Carlos Alcaraz
Djokovic2.15
Alcaraz1.80
Set 3 in Progress — 4:3
🏏 BPL 2026 Tomorrow, 4:00 PM
Cumilla Victorians
VS
Dhaka Capitals
Cumilla1.90
Draw8.00
Dhaka2.05
July 24, Mirpur
tk bdt

Today's Top Odds Comparison

Match Play Best Odds Markets
BAN vs PAK 🏏 Cricket 2.40 Match Winner
MAN UTD vs LIV ⚽ Football 3.30 Draw
Djokovic vs Alcaraz 🎾 Tennis 2.15 Set Winner
Lakers vs Celtics 🏀 Basketball 1.95 Match Winner
MI vs CSK 🏏 Cricket 2.10 Match Winner

What Makes Sports Betting on tk bdt Different

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new. But not all platforms are created equal — complaints about poor odds, payment hassles, and subpar support are common. tk bdt has made a genuine effort to stand out in each of these areas.

Odds are what matter most. For cricket, tk bdt consistently ranks among the best in the market. For Bangladesh national team matches and throughout the IPL season in particular, odds update ball by ball — something many other sites simply don't offer.

tk bdt updates its Live Betting odds at lightning speed — in most cases within 1 second.

Cricket — Bangladesh's Most Beloved Sport

It goes without saying that in Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. tk bdt has a dedicated section for cricket betting, covering everything from the BPL and IPL to the World Cup and bilateral series.

Beyond just match winners, tk bdt offers dozens of markets per game — innings totals, top batsman, over/under runs, wicket counts, and more. You can place bets across multiple markets within the same match simultaneously.

Football — From Europe to the World Cup

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League — all the major football tournaments are available on tk bdt. With a wide range of betting markets including top scorers, handicaps, both teams to score, and corner counts, football betting here goes far beyond the basics.

For Bangladesh's passionate Argentina and Brazil fans, tk bdt becomes a platform of its own during World Cup season — with special odds boosts and match-specific bonuses available throughout the tournament.

tk bdt

Sports Betting Features

📱
Mobile Betting
Place bets easily from any smartphone. No separate app or installation required.
⚡
Live Betting
Bet on real-time odds as the match unfolds. Markets shift every moment.
💰
Cash Out
Cash out before the match ends and secure a guaranteed profit.
📊
Detailed Statistics
Bet smart by reviewing the history of every team and player.
🎯
Multiple Markets
50+ betting markets per match — odds, handicap, totals, and specials.
🔔
Odds Change Notifications
Get instant notifications whenever odds move on your favorite matches.

Tips for Successful Sports Betting

One thing is worth making clear to newcomers — Sports Betting is not a guaranteed source of income. That said, with the right approach it becomes far more enjoyable and the risk of losses goes down significantly.

When betting on tk bdt, match statistics are your most valuable tool. Checking each team's last 5–10 results, their home and away records, and head-to-head history makes reading the odds significantly easier.

Bankroll Management

Experienced bettors always stick to a set budget. A common rule of thumb is to wager no more than 5% of your total budget on a single match. tk bdt's account settings let you set deposit and bet limits — using these makes it much easier to stay in control.

Live Betting Strategies

Pre-match betting and live betting are two different things. Live betting demands quick decisions, so knowing the match beforehand gives you a real edge. tk bdt's live interface displays the score, timeline, and odds all on one screen, helping you make faster, more informed calls.

Live Betting on cricket is especially popular. Many bettors wager on how an over will play out before it begins. tk bdt offers ball-by-ball and over-by-over markets for major matches.

Esports — Betting for the New Generation

Esports is growing fast among the younger generation in Bangladesh. tk bdt lets you bet on international tournaments for CS2, DOTA 2, Valorant, FIFA, and more. While esports betting may be new to many, analysing team form and statistics here is just as effective as in any other sport.

tk bdt

Today's Popular Bets

🏏 BAN Win — BAN vs PAK 2.40
⚽ Liverpool Win — EPL 1.95
🏏 MI Win — IPL 1.85
🎾 Alcaraz Win — Wimbledon 1.80
⚽ Barca Win — La Liga 1.75

FAQ

There are a few reasons your account may be locked. The most common is entering the wrong password multiple times — the system will automatically lock the account for a period of time. If this happens, wait 30 minutes and try again. If that doesn't work, contact the support team via live chat or email and they'll verify your identity and unlock your account. Sometimes tk bdt may temporarily suspend an account for security reasons — in that case, support will be able to provide more details. To keep your account secure, always use a strong password and never share your login credentials with anyone.

Let's break this down. Say you received a ৳1,000 bonus and the wagering requirement is 10x. That means you need to place a total of ৳10,000 in bets before you can withdraw the bonus funds. Keep in mind that not all bets count equally — typically, only Sports Betting wagers placed at odds of 1.5 or higher count in full. Bets placed at lower odds may count partially or not at all. The specific terms for each bonus are listed on the offer page at tk bdt — it's worth reading them beforehand. You can track your wagering progress directly from the Account dashboard.
🏆

Start Today — Special Offer on Your First Bet

Register on tk bdt and claim a bonus on your first deposit. Enjoy live betting across 30+ sports.

বাংলা